Alumni

Jahrgang Name Schulabschluss aktueller Verein
1997 Eyke Prahst Abitur 2017 (Carl-Schäfer-Schule Ludwigsburg) MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg (BBL)
1997 Niklas Schüler Abitur 2015 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) zuletzt: Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg (NBBL)
1997 Milos Mandic Abitur 2015 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) zuletzt: BSG Ludwigsburg (2.RL)
1996 Malte Brunst Abitur 2015 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) [pausiert]
1996 Linus Lang Abitur 2015 (Carl-Schäfer-Schule Ludwigsburg) BSG Ludwigsburg (2.RL)
1996 Simon Kutzschmar Abitur 2014 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) Licher BasketBären (Pro B)
1996 Simon Schmitz Abitur 2015 (Carl-Schäfer-Schule Ludwigsburg) KIT Karlsruhe (1.RL)
1995 Johannes Joos Abitur 2013 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) Gladiators Trier (Pro A)
1995 Tobias Heintzen Abitur 2013 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) SV Möhringen (2.RL)
1995 Yannick Armbrust Abitur 2014 (Mörike Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) zuletzt: MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg (BBL)
1995 Gianni Otto Abitur 2014 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) McKendree University (USA)
1995 Robert Zinn Abitur 2013 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) Nürnberg Falcons (Pro A)
1995 Stefan Ilzhöfer Abitur 2013 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) Fraport Skyliners (BBL)
1994 Daniel Hämmerl Abitur 2012 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) [nicht mehr aktiv]
1994 Jurek Olden Abitur 2011 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) [nicht mehr aktiv]
1994 Georgios Chatzidamianidis Abitur 2012 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) SG Mannheim (2.RL)
1994 Jussi Qirici Fachhochschulreife 2012 (Erich-Bracher-Schule Pattonville) OFI Kreta (Griechenland)
1993 Besnik Bekteshi Abitur 2013 (IB Asperg) RASTA Vechta (BBL)
1993 Achim Klenk Fachhochschulreife 2013 (Erich-Bracher-Schule Pattonville) [pausiert]
1993 Markus Gekeler Fachhochschulreife 2013 (Erich-Bracher-Schule Pattonville) BG Remseck (2.RL)
1993 Justin Konietzke Fachhochschulreife 2013 (Johann-Friedrich-v.-Cotta-Schule) [nicht mehr aktiv]
1993 Lukas Oesterle Abitur 2012 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) zuletzt: TV Marbach (2.RL)
1993 Semir Gudzevic Mittlere Reife 2011 (Gerhart-Hauptmann-Realschule) zuletzt: TSG Schwäbisch Hall (2.RL)
1992 Jonathan Maier Abitur 2012 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) Kirchheim Knights (Pro A)
1992 Nils Heyden Abitur 2011 (Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Marbach) BSG Ludwigsburg (2.RL)
1992 Thimo Künzel Abitur 2011 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) [pausiert]
1992 Dennis Ludwig Mittlere Reife 2008 (Anne-Frank-Realschule Marbach) TV Marbach (OL)
1992 Lars Metter Abitur 2011 (Mörike Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) [nicht mehr aktiv]
1992 Sidney Grosse Kleimann Mittlere Reife 2011 (Robert-Koch-Realschule Stuttgart) zuletzt: KKK Haiterbach (2.RL)
1992 Denis Cvitkovic Mittlere Reife 2010 (Berufsschule Fischerpfad) zuletzt: ZRINSKI Waiblingen (LL)
1991 Dennis Schreiber Mittlere Reife 2008 (Anne-Frank-Realschule Marbach) [nicht mehr aktiv]
1991 Shkelzen Bekteshi Mittlere Reife 2008 (Max-Eyth-Schule Kirchheim/Teck) VfL Kirchheim/Teck (2.RL)
1991 Petros Tzikas Fachhochschulreife 2009 (WG West) SV Möhringen (2.RL)
1990 Nedim Hadzovic Fachhochschulreife 2013 (IB Asperg) BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen (1.RL)
1990 Felix Schütz Abitur 2009 (Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) [nicht mehr aktiv]
1989 Tim Koch Abitur 2009 (Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg) Kirchheim Knights (Pro A)